Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grove Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1408, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful, move in ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath condo is in the heart of Delray's Pineapple Grove Community with a view of treelined 3rd Ave, clubhouse and pool from its balcony. One assigned indoor parki
Details for 255 3rd Avenue 2401, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1399
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11132319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Pineapple Grove Village is in the heart of downtown Delray Beach's electric energy. If you're seeking an urban sanctuary with a high walkability score this is it. This unit has incredible connectivi
Details for 255 3rd  2503, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1243
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condom
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condominium
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Property in a prime location in the heart of Delray Beach. Walking distance to Atlantic Ave. with so many restaurants, shops, galleries and nightlife. Just a short walk or bike ride to the b
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 116h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006833
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly remodeled FIRST FLOOR condo in desirable Manor Grove Village Two. This 2BR/2BATH gem boasts premium finishes including crown molding, upgraded baseboards, and brand new plantation shutters. The
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 118h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $347,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014257
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner Unit Beauty Light, Bright & Just Right! Welcome to this spacious 2 bed, 2 bath first floor corner unit with a beautiful garden view. Enjoy impact windows and doors that fill the home with nat
Details for 7978 Laina Lane 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1899
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26010629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning lake views from this spacious and bright 2nd floor penthouse with working elevator High celings open and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable 55+ community of Th
Details for 136 19th Court 112f, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11148560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover turnkey living in this beautifully updated condo, perfectly situated in a prime location close to shopping, dining, and transit. The fully renovated kitchen boasts brand new cabinets and all
Details for 119 19th Court 211g, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11147687
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  6. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in the highly desirable Wilton Manors community. This bright 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner unit on the second floor offers excellent natural light, tile flooring in the living room and ki
Details for 1940 2nd Avenue 101j, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011286
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Four Condo
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Four Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
updated to perfection convenient 1st floor unit with the most breath taking garden views. closets are organized with cabinetry tiled throughout close by laundry tennis, pickleball, pool and clubhouse
Details for 2002 Live Oak Lane, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $65.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2443
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6404129
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Oak Grove Village Condo Cb 410
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring Your Vision to This Spacious Corner Lot Home in Zellwood Station Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,632 square feet, ideally situated on a large corner lot