Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Grove%Village%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1408, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful, move in ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath condo is in the heart of Delray's Pineapple Grove Community with a view of treelined 3rd Ave, clubhouse and pool from its balcony. One assigned indoor parki
Details for 255 3rd Avenue 2401, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1399
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11132319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Pineapple Grove Village is in the heart of downtown Delray Beach's electric energy. If you're seeking an urban sanctuary with a high walkability score this is it. This unit has incredible connectivi
Details for 255 3rd  2503, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1243
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condom
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condominium
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Property in a prime location in the heart of Delray Beach. Walking distance to Atlantic Ave. with so many restaurants, shops, galleries and nightlife. Just a short walk or bike ride to the b
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 116h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006833
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly remodeled FIRST FLOOR condo in desirable Manor Grove Village Two. This 2BR/2BATH gem boasts premium finishes including crown molding, upgraded baseboards, and brand new plantation shutters. The
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 118h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $347,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014257
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner Unit Beauty Light, Bright & Just Right! Welcome to this spacious 2 bed, 2 bath first floor corner unit with a beautiful garden view. Enjoy impact windows and doors that fill the home with nat
Details for 7978 Laina Lane 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1899
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26010629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning lake views from this spacious and bright 2nd floor penthouse with working elevator High celings open and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable 55+ community of Th
Details for 16 20th Court B8, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26016828
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Three Cond
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Three Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Express Realty S FL LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow, here it is, priced to sell! Fabulous TH/Condo located in Manor Grove Village Wilton Manors. This ideal unit has newer AC , all hurricane windows & doors. Nice easy floor plan with large living ro
Details for 67 20th Court 6h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26023696
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Three Cond
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Three Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in the heart of Wilton Manors. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse features brand new full hurricane impact windows and doors throughout, a newer AC system, newer appliances, a new f
Details for 136 19th Court 112f, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11148560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover turnkey living in this beautifully updated condo, perfectly situated in a prime location close to shopping, dining, and transit. The fully renovated kitchen boasts brand new cabinets and all
Details for 119 19th Court 211g, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11147687
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  6. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in the highly desirable Wilton Manors community. This bright 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner unit on the second floor offers excellent natural light, tile flooring in the living room and ki