Love Life
Searching on:
  1. City = Zellwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3805 Cohen Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Land
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $909,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  4. Days On Market: 312
  5. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5130233
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Reduced price $60K, take advantage of this exclusive Opportunity in Apopka! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a high potential development parcel in one of Central Floridas fastest growing mark
Details for 2029 Maple Ridge Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3242
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406112
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Westridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO REO PROF I INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5 Bedroom, 3 Bath, 2 story home with a 2 car garage in Westridge Park. Open kitchen with granite counters, stainless steel appliances and island. Vinyl fenced backyard with a large brick paver patio,
Details for 1737 Aurora Ridge Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2227
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6385545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Westridge Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024, this beautifully designed one story single family home offers modern living with comfort and convenience in mind. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this move in ready
Listing Details for 3103 Washington Street, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Land
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 543
  3. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6257739
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Rev Flemings Add
  5. Provided by: DENNY SHIVER REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial Lot located on Washington St, Zellwood 100 foot north of US Hwy 441.
Details for 11364 Amber Ridge Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6404845
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Westridge Park Ph 2
  5. Provided by: RE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One Story home in the newer community Of Westridge Park, find this light and airy home with 4 Bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Open plan layout, a spacious kitchen that overlooks the family room, dining
Details for 11400 Amber Ridge Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2227
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6382768
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Westridge Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Westridge Park, beautifully designed Aria floorpan 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one story home built with durable all concrete block construction and a layout that truly maximizes everyday livi
Details for 11308 Amber Ridge Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6396765
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Westridge Pk
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photos are virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Westridge Park community in Zellwood. Built in 2022, this newer cons
Details for 5710 Jacqulyn Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2458
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6383195
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Lake Maggiore Estates
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ELITE REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Very Motivated seller, Incredible Updated 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home on an Enormous Lot! This beautifully renovated home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and timeless charm. Featuring 3 sp
Details for 3492 Greenbluff Road 1119, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404230
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Luxury Living in Zellwood Station This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath new construction home offers a bright open floorplan with the kitchen centrally located as
Details for 3496 Greenbluff Road 1118, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404171
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice