Searching on:
- School = West Boynton
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,488,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8256
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016844
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7709
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11120512
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Equus Agr Pud Ph 4
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10548929
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26020270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Whitworth Agr Pud
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019162
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,185,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11157483
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 43
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Hastings Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,697,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26019869
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Equus
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4199
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025818
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26024381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Southern Select Realty
- DMCA Notice