Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33437
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10833 Lake Wynds Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,056,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,078,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11168541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Wyndsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story, five bedroom, four bathroom home in lovely Wyndsong Estates. Wood laminate flooring throughout. Gourmet kitchen features granite countertops, wood cabinets, double oven and walk i
Details for 12567 Crested Butte Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26004286
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Cove Agr Pud South Pl
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the beautiful Valencia Bay. Atlantica model mint condition! This carpet free home features a bright neutral white and gray interior with elegant white/gray vein porcelain tile. Laminate pl
Details for 7054 Springville Cove, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3456
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11155272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Pointe
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Pamplona model with high end designer furniture and art included. Set on a picturesque lake with beautifully maintained landscaping. Furnishings include most art work. This exceptional home
Details for 10779 Lake Wynds Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3998
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11158298
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Wyndsong Estates
  5. Provided by: Tamar Property Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that blends elevated design with warm, family centered living. Grand volume ceilings and refined finishes create an immediate sense of elegance, while the open, flowing layout invite
Details for 9905 Coronado Lake Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019772
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coronado Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into refined living with this stunning Madrid model in the prestigious gated community of Coronado Estates. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms with a extra room & 3 full bathrooms, this elegant home w
Details for 11257 Wingfoot Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3383
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11156244
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into effortless Florida living. Come view this rare gem in The Estates of Indian Spring. Immaculately maintained home offers a sophisticated and welcoming atmosphere from the moment you enter. Th
Details for 5884 Laurel Green Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3444
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26006187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Sun Valley 2
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the residence that redefines comfortable livingan extraordinary home that stands as one of the most distinguished and valuable properties in the community. From the moment you arrive, you a
Details for 9362 Laurel Green Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2987
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11168575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Sun Valley 2
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Eleanor Ager Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk right into this immaculate renovated 4 Bedroom home with BRAND NEW CUSTOM KITCHEN AND BATHS Gorgeous HUGE pool in private setting. This home won't last !!!!
Details for 6966 Great Falls Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4439
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11160447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Pointe 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy refined living in the largest floor plan in the highly sought after Crown Collection at Valencia Pointe (55+) built by GL Homes This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms plus a loft and 4.5 bath
Details for 11786 Caracas Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3283
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026063
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home, designed for both comfort and style. From the moment you arrive you'll notice the exceptional curb appeal, featuring new pavers, impact windows and d