Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3151 69th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2154
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503885
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Baughmans E C Garden Homes
  5. Provided by: IMAGINE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible BRAND NEW BLOCK CONSTRUCTION home tucked away on a super quiet street in Unincorporated Pinellas County! Adjacent to County owned property on the north and west sides, this HUGE 50x250 ft l
Details for 1472 Garden Road, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026168
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Country Isles Garden Homes
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner unit gives added privacy to this immaculate 2/2 with attached garage. Porcelain tiles throughout. Impact windows and doors. New refrigerator. Granite countertops. Walk to Elementary school.
Details for 3290 70th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8502824
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Baughmans E C Garden Homes
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF TO BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
High & Dry, no flood insurance required. Please be sure to check out the interactive 3D tour and floorplan of this amazing property. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has 1,770 sq. ft. of updated living sp
Details for 713 Thomas Avenue, COCOA, FL 32922
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1456
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6389251
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Royal Garden Homes Sec 02
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the heart of Cocoa! This well designed split floor plan offers comfort and privacy, featuring two prima
Details for 3252 Westford Lane 122, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1823
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4688937
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Gate Garden Homes E
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KATHLEEN GOFF LICENSE R.E. BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3252 Westford Lane LOW $175 monthly HOA in Gulf Gate Gardens Homes in Sarasota, Florida! (Kitchen photos virtually staged with alternate wall color) A wonderful opportunity in one of Saras
Details for 2119 Patterson Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1391
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: P4935554
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Garden Homes
  5. Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: HUT TEAM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Charming 4BR 1BA single family cottage located on a spacious 0.16 acre corner lot in Lakeland, FL offering both comfort and convenience with the possibility of short term rental. With four wel
Details for 1311 Seagrape Circle, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1782
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26011407
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Country Isles Garden Homes
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Exclusive Management & Prop
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2 garden home in the heart of weston on a quiet cul de sac street. This home features high ceilings, a fully upgraded kitchen with stainless steel applicances, granite counter tops, and
Details for 1356 Garden Road, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1362
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26004233
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Country Isles Garden Homes
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake view, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, includes granite in the kitchen and bathrooms, ceramic flooring, stainless steel appliances, accordion shutters on windows and doors, garage, screened patio, Mov
Details for 5420 Cicerone Street 101, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 318
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1526
  8. Acreage: 6.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4654119
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Garden Homesesplande Palmer R
  5. Building: Garden Homesesplande Palmer R
  6. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***NOVEMBER 2025 SPECIAL*** CALL FOR DETAILS Furnished 2BR/2BA + Den | Garage | Resort Amenities | 30180 Day Lease Enjoy resort style living in this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with b
Details for 7211 174th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 963
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26024745
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Garden View Villas Homes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs North
  6. Middle School: Country Club
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Zoom Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained unit in the sought after garden view villas, centrally located in a highly desirable Hialeah location, close to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Move in requirements includ