Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33326
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16629 Botaniko Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10552639
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Weston Estates 181 168 B
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers West Palm Bea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Botaniko Weston | Oppenheim Architecture | Residence O5A. 9,534 SF estate within a 121 acre gated community. 6 ensuite BR, 8.5 BA, media room, staff quarters, 4 car garage. Chef's kitchen with Sub Zer
Details for 16768 Natures Way, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 287
  5. Bedrooms: 7
  6. Baths: 9
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10517202
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Weston Estates 181 168 B
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern sophistication meets timeless design in this stunning residence in Westons prestigious Botaniko community. This architectural masterpiece features 6 spacious bedrooms, 8.5 baths, a private in l
Details for 16539 Botaniko Dr Drive N, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,493,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7391
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016457
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Weston Estates
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the exclusive gates of Botaniko Weston, where modern architecture meets the serenity of nature, there is a home that doesn't simply exist, it unfolds like a quiet masterpiece. Set on one
Details for 16758 Natures Way, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6418
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26011394
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Weston Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16758 Natures Way, a one of a kind home in the heart of Weston, FL, blending tranquility with modern living. As one of only two models ever built, this property offers a rare opportunity. I
Details for 16570 Sunset Way, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7283
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26024479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Botaniko Weston Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular lakefront residence in the exclusive Botaniko community in Westona private enclave of modern homes designed by renowned architects. This exceptional property features 5 bedrooms plus a ded
Details for 16553 Botaniko Drive S, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7283
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025799
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Botaniko
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A modern masterpiece nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Botaniko Estates in Weston. Newly constructed and designed by world renowned architect Chad Oppenheim, this remarkable residence sits
Details for 15554 16th Street, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4891
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007786
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Highland Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning updated 5 bed/6.5 bath estate home on builder's acre in gated Highland Ranch Estates. Modern open floor plan enhanced by soaring ceilings, a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, and GE Pr
Details for 1207 Manor Drive S, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4934
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026179
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Lakes Country Isles
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tequesta Lakes is a sought after gated community in Weston, offering a lifestyle of comfort and convenience. Enjoy golf, tennis, pickleball, and dining, all within a 10 minute bike ride or drive. As y
Details for 16686 Golfview Drive, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 114
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10546112
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bonaventure Lakes 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: City Realty Partners, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Key West style smart home on acre in the heart of Weston! Fully updated 4BD/3BA + office with impact glass and impact doors, marble & wood floors Home has been completely remodeled. Chefs dream kitch
Details for 711 Heritage Way, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3747
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024330
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 4 North
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering nearly 3,000 sq ft with a desirable primary suite on the main floor, downstairs bedroom w/ private bathroom. This property features real wood floors, a priva