Love Life
Searching on:
  1. City = Cocoa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1552 King Street, COCOA, FL 32926
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 448
  6. Bldg sqft: 7286
  7. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8351440
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for private and investors alike! Building for sale. Prime location near residential. Located on major thoroughfare. A short distance from I 95. Well established restaurant.
Details for 135 Clearlake, COCOA, FL 32922
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 283
  6. Bldg sqft: 4800
  7. Acreage: 9.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4944108
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This exceptional 9 acre commercial property in Central Florida offers a rare and versatile investment opportunity. Zoned BU 2, Brevard County's most extensive commercial classification, the land is pe
Details for 241 Indian River Drive, COCOA, FL 32922
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8708
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1913
MLS#: O6380675
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Chittendon Mitchell Add
  5. Provided by: ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a unique, income producing waterfront property in Cocoa Village. There are 4 buildings, two main homes with a total of 9 bedrooms and 9.5 bathrooms. Custom 2022 home with 2 lev
Details for 11 Mitchell Street, COCOA, FL 32922
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 13
  7. Baths: 15
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8708
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6381973
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Chittendon Mitchell Add
  5. Provided by: ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5815 Industrial Drive, Cocoa, FL 32927
Land
  1. Price: $1,646,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 308
  3. Acreage: 8.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1215386
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This prime industrial rail property in Cocoa, Florida, presents a powerful strategic advantage for logistics, manufacturing, and distribution users seeking direct access to Florida's critical freight
Listing Details for 625 Brevard Avenue 627,629, COCOA, FL 32922
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 635
  6. Bldg sqft: 4081
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: T3548964
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Commercial office space in the heart of Cocoa Village on the main frontage, Brevard Ave. You can't ask for a better or more visible area of the village. These are nice frontage glass offices, for disp
Details for 202 Fiske Boulevard 202-204, COCOA, FL 32922
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bldg sqft: 8712
  5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6399383
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Cocoa Annex Replat No 2
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned along a high visibility corridor in the heart of Cocoa, this 8,712 SF commercial property offers a versatile opportunity for investors, owner users, or tenants seeking strong frontage and a
Details for 222 Rosa L Jones, COCOA, FL 32922
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6385212
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: S F Travis Addn To Cocoa
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attractive & homey, well maintained, single owner investment property w/ happy tenants & very low vacancy. Commercial contractor/owner built in 2018 & located a third of a mile away from the energy of
Details for 1122 Lake Drive A-h, COCOA, FL 32922
Commercial
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bldg sqft: 5326
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: S5140473
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Subdivision: Barlows Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Neighborhood Shopping Center with 8 units A H spread over 2 buildings, has plenty of potentials to grow retail businesses in the area with tenants occupying the space. Ample parking for retail clients
Details for 4230 Tangerine Street, COCOA, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $10.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 49658
  8. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6403202
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Set on 1.14 acres in Canaveral Groves on a dead end street, this 4 bedroom, 2.1 bath home offers the space, privacy, and flexibility you've been looking for. Inside, the open layout features soaring c