Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Country Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12741 Kapok Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10555439
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Kapok Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning luxury estate with impact windows and doors, a first floor primary suite, and private maids quarters with separate entrance. The spa inspired primary bath features dual shower heads and a cus
Details for 3541 Carlton Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4202
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26001016
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy, space and comfort, thats what 3541 Carlton Lane has to offer. Situated on nearly 1.8 acres, in the private and gated 46 home community of Carlton Estates, lies this turnkey 5 bedroom 4.5 bath
Details for 14831 38th Street, Davie, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5588
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26008559
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Riverstone
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Private estate on nearly 2 acres in prime Davie location with tranquil lake views that offers a rare combination of space and privacy. Well maintained home featuring a newer roof, impact windows and d
Details for 13185 44th Street, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5536
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006293
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Imagination Farms East
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and professionally designed lakefront 6BR/4BA home in a private gated community in Davie, offering modern luxury and resort style living. Bright open layout with 14 ft ceilings, abund
Details for 15234 40th Street, Davie, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5251
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015982
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Riverstone
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Riverstone, an exclusive & guard gated community. Presenting this 1 story estate home on an oversized lakefront lot. This open & spacious residence features 5 bedrooms & 4 baths. All bedroo
Details for 2941 155th Lane, Davie, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5351
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26015988
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: D & M Acres
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Mediterranean style home in west Davie just hit the market, featuring 5 bedrooms (inc. office), 4 full bathrooms (inc. cabana), 3 car garage, gourmet chef's kitchen, impact windows and doors,
Details for 15554 16th Street, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4891
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007786
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Highland Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning updated 5 bed/6.5 bath estate home on builder's acre in gated Highland Ranch Estates. Modern open floor plan enhanced by soaring ceilings, a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, and GE Pr
Details for 15273 37th Street, Davie, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4561
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017115
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Riverstone
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Builder Model with All the Upgrades! This 5 Bedroom 4 Bath Home in Beautiful Riverstone Community is Just what you are looking for! Right on the Lake with a Resort Style Pool and Hot Tub, is perfect f
Details for 1207 Manor Drive S, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4934
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026179
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Lakes Country Isles
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tequesta Lakes is a sought after gated community in Weston, offering a lifestyle of comfort and convenience. Enjoy golf, tennis, pickleball, and dining, all within a 10 minute bike ride or drive. As y
Details for 1710 142nd Avenue, Davie, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2898
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011608
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Distinctive Florida Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced price is firm, qualified buyers by appointment only. Owner financing possible towards buyer's down payment. Modern farmhouse style offers open living spaces & extensive greenspace set on 1. 23