Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunrise Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 242
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2498
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11123114
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Sunrise East Condo
- Building: Sunrise East Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $883,350.00
- Price sqft: $172.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bldg sqft: 5120
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6380828
- County: LEON
- City: TALLAHASSEE
- Zipcode: 32303
- Subdivision: Sunrisemission Overlook Condo
- Provided by: HPL REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,999
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6384448
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Sunrise Condo
- Building: Sunrise Condo
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025071
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 189 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 189 Condo
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017649
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 197 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 197 Condo
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,777.00
- Price sqft: $165.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26020876
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 199 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 199 Condo
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016305
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sunrise Island Condominium
Condominium
- Price: $212,500.00
- Price sqft: $151.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $213,500
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10548864
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Condos
- Building: Sunrise Lakes Condos
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10546568
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 211 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 211 Condo
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $198,999.00
- Price sqft: $185.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012291
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sunrise Island Condominium Ii
- Building: Sunrise Island Condominium Ii
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice