Searching on:
- City = Sunrise
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 3.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $969,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2872
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022309
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Residences Of Sawgrass
- Elementary School: Sawgrass
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Allegiant International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10546047
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Preserve
- Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10555156
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33326
Townhome
- Price: $784,990.00
- Price sqft: $303.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10541468
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Preserve 157 4 B
- Provided by: Golden Sands S. Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $597.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1297
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26019266
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
Single Family
- Price: $699,990.00
- Price sqft: $243.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017806
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 24
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $535.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1297
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11169240
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Metropica North Tower One
- Building: Metropica North Tower One
- Elementary School: Sawgrass
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $687,417.00
- Price sqft: $484.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26019867
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Metropica North Tower One
- Building: Metropica North Tower One
- Elementary School: Sawgrass
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice