Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33322
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9680 10th Court, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $917,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3106
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10545045
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Lakes Section N
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this coastal farmhouse style single family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage on a spacious corner lot. Inside, the home offers a brand new custom kitchen with islan
Details for 10461 12th Court, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26022846
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Minto Plantation 3
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home featuring a desirable first floor primary bedroom, open layout and vaulted ceiling. This home offers comfort and convenience in a sought
Details for 9355 18th Drive, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2288
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007174
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 252a
  5. Elementary School: Horizon
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
100% move in ready in sought after Cross Creek! Beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath waterfront home shines with vaulted ceilings, bright open living, true South Florida lifestyle. The kitchen features w
Details for 9490 20th Place, Sunrise, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016708
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
  5. Elementary School: Horizon
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Team Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
5 bedrooms *** 5 bedrooms*** 2 bathroom!!! Brand new roof 2026!!!! !!!! Just completed!!!! Elegantly renovated home!!! Brand new kitcken ,, new quartz tops ,,, newer stainless steel appliances ,,, al
Details for 9371 24th Court, Sunrise, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11149745
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
  5. Elementary School: Horizon
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot lakefront home featuring a whole house Generac generator and a desirable split floor plan. The spacious primary suite offers a walk in closet and an en suite bath
Details for 10691 28th Street, Sunrise, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020574
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in sought after Welleby, just blocks from Sawgrass Mills Mall, this home welcomes you with sleek 9x48 wood style porcelain flooring throughout that instantly give the home a clean, & modern fl
Details for 8760 21st Street, SUNRISE, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2620
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5144863
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: SUNRISE
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 19
  5. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Sunrise home located on a desirable corner lot with access from two roads, offering privacy, space, and
Details for 10615 12th Court, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2364
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10537370
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Minto Plantation 1 135 35
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Fountain Springs community, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sits on an oversized lot. The converted garage offers a versatile space for a 5th bedroom, office, or playro
Details for 1750 107th Way, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2410
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26011815
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Minto Plantation 1
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Home Business Realty Llc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious two story corner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile layout ideal for comfortable living. The home includes a private backyard, a 1 car garage, and 2 additional p
Details for 1867 99th Avenue, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1895
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10536859
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Crosscreek Ii 134 1 B
  5. Elementary School: Horizon
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Beech model perfectly situated on oversized corner cul de sac lot with total privacy & space for a pool. Step inside to soaring ceilings & look out through the sliding doors w/transom window