Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sunrise%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2800 Sunrise Boulevard 19a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2498
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11123114
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise East Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise East Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This meticulously renovated 3/2.1 lower penthouse offers breathtaking, panoramic views of the ocean, Intracoastal Waterway, and city skyline. With a spacious and open floor plan, the residence is bath
Details for 5445 Gulf Boulevard Ph1, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $860.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1220
  8. Acreage: 2.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4678571
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Resort On St Pete Beac
  5. Building: Sunrise Resort On St Pete Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this rare penthouse residence perfectly located in the heart of world famous St. Pete Beach. Rising above the shoreline with commanding views of both the G
Details for 4141 Atlantic Avenue 504, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6384448
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Beachfront fully remodeled Condo, this immaculate, move in ready, furnished, direct oceanfront condo checks every box. Enjoy breathtaking ocean breezes and unobstructed views of the sparklin
Details for 2551 103rd Avenue 202, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025071
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 189 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 189 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
FULLY RENOVATED 2 bedrooms + office/den | 2 BA | 1,370 SF condo w/ serene water views. Bright open concept kitchen featuring brand new Italian custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel app
Details for 10111 24th Place 105, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017649
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 197 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 197 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your piece of paradise. This spacious 1st floor condo features a parking space just steps from your door, a fully renovated interior, including updated kitchen and baths, all new appliances
Details for 2503 Nob Hill Road 101, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26020876
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 199 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 199 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfect corner unit on the 1st floor, this is it! Look no further! This 3/2, 55+ property is on the with a beautiful lakeview frompatio. Well kept bld#199. Diagonal tile throughout, new appliances, ne
Details for 3905 Nob Hill Road Apt 110, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1074
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016305
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Island Condominium
  5. Building: Sunrise Island Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Watermark Estates Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This could be the last available unit on the ground floor of a 5 story building. Enjoy an open layout filled with natural light, plus a private balconyperfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation.
Details for 2704 104th Avenue 308, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $212,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $213,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1404
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10548864
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Condos
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes Condos
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Modern, Move In Ready & Packed With Amenities! ?Step into this beautifully upgraded Sunrise Lakes condodesigned for comfort, style, and effortless living. Enjoy a brand new modern kitchen featuring st
Details for 2521 104th Avenue 302, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10546568
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 211 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 211 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE TO SELL FAST !! Spacious 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom apartment located in Sunrise, just minutes from Sawgrass Mills Mall. Situated in Sunrise Lakes Phase 4, a well maintained 55+ community. This bri
Details for 3955 Nob Hill Road 404, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1074
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Island Condominium Ii
  5. Building: Sunrise Island Condominium Ii
  6. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly sought after Sunrise Island community! photos have been virtually staged. Located on the 4th floor, this residence offers