Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2398 Heritage Lakes Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 7387
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4938485
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lakes Ph 02
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly one of a kind luxury estate in the prestigious gated community of Grasslands Golf & Country Club, where exceptional design and elevated living come together at the highest level. Bu
Details for 1800 Liesl Drive E, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4059
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8492591
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this sprawling ranch style home in the Heritage Lake Estates neighborhood of Jacaranda West. This home features a classic split plan for the b
Details for 5012 Ridgefield Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3123
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4960953
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Heritage Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: land City Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the gated community of Lakeside Heritage, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a quarter acre lot with a heated saltwater pool, covered lanai, brick paver patio, and a fully fenced backya
Details for 1840 Flametree Lane, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1691
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6395691
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Jacaranda West fully remodeled home (2021) with golf & tennis community access and low HOA approx. $40/month. Features new roof, new appliances, updated kitchen and baths, and extensive smart home au
Details for 3220 Abiaka Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2730
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5142733
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lakes
  5. Provided by: UPTOWN REAL ESTATE FIRM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a gated community with NO CDD and an oversized bonus room. ALSO AVAILABLE FOR RENT! Move in ready with updated flooring, modern
Details for 2822 Moultrie Creek Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $65.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5532
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6387450
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lakes
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For Sale: beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Kissimmee, FL, with a Low HOA and no CDD. This move in ready property offers a comfortable layout with tile flooring throughout th
Details for 9673 Noble Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2206
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7885415
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lake
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Picture perfect and shows like a model. This stunning home offers a large front porch and double ungraded entry doors. Open floorplan with views out to the private backyard. 3 solar tubes adds further
Details for 25601 Heritage Lake Boulevard 46, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2572
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: C7522230
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lake Park
  5. Building: Heritage Lake Park
  6. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER SAYS SELL NOW! REDUCED OVER $28,000 IN LESS THAN TWO MONTHS. This is your opportunity to enjoy maintenance free living in a seasonally
Details for 4643 Sandpointe Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2649
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7885086
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lake
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!! BRING US AN OFFER!!! Welcome to this well positioned home in the desirable Heritage Lakes community, located on a quiet cul de sac at the end of Sandpoint Drive. Offering one of
Details for 9902 St. Joseph, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2537
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8468233
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lake Tract
  5. Provided by: CHARLES P CARTER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Desirable heritage lake community a short drive from sr 54 for shopping, restaurants and hospitals. This home has been updated and well cared for. Roof is going on 6 years, home warranty on applianc