Searching on:
- County = Charlotte
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $16,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 262
- Bldg sqft: 6270898
- Acreage: 143.96 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8420781
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Provided by: ATKINSON REALTY & AUCTION
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $13,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 12.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525474
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Provided by: THE LEGACY COLLECTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $9,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bldg sqft: 49172
- Acreage: 3.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4678191
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33948
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 228
- Acreage: 28.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8432027
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 354
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10875
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: D6142467
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Cape Haze Sub
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 295
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4659561
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 161
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6145039
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,750,000.00
- Acreage: 44.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7455970
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: L Vacated Bayshores
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,056.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4070
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: D6146980
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Island Harbor Beach Club Sec 0
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PALM ISLAND PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $712.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5891
- Acreage: 2.76 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: D6145515
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Hidden Cove Estates A
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
- DMCA Notice