Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = East Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3440 Boggy Creek Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Land
  1. Price: $4,375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,875,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 276
  5. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6334410
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Great Oaks
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Provided by: PROPERTY WAREHOUSES OF AMERICA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Prime 5 Acre Development Opportunity on Boggy Creek Road Kissimmee, FL 34744 Strategically located at 3440 Boggy Creek Road, this 5 acre parcel offers a rare investment opportunity in the heart of
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,525.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2622
  8. Acreage: 120.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: O6362530
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 parc
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,525.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2622
  7. Acreage: 120.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: O6362527
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 par
Details for 4733 Chuluota Road, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $706.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5376
  10. Acreage: 5.88 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6348789
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The largest combined parcel along this stretch of spring fed Lake Pickett, offering unmatched flexibility for homesteading, multi structure living, or l
Details for 9751 Quiet Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4541
  8. Acreage: 5.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6389101
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Windy Hill
  6. High School: East Ridge
  7. Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Encompassing five pristine acres, this exceptional compound offers a rare blend of privacy, craftsmanship, and refined outdoor living. Framed by mature oaks and approached by a picturesque, tree lined
Details for 19 State Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 60
  3. Acreage: 22.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389574
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: TRISTAR LAND GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime 22 Acre residential townhome parcel in the rapidly expanding corridor of Groveland within Lake County, FL. This parcel is part of the established community of Blue Spring Reserve in Lake County.
Details for 20199 Sweetwood Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 9741
  10. Acreage: 5.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6310272
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Sugarloaf Meadow Sub
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Estate in the Scenic Sugarloaf Mountain Area! This exceptional multi generational custom built estate is nestled on 5.27 acres of beautifully landscaped property framed by maj
Details for 4147 Boggy Creek Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 602
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4218
  10. Acreage: 2.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: S5112039
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Narcoossee
  6. High School: Tohopekaliga
  7. Provided by: DUNNICK REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This property has it all! 2.50 Acres with a 3 bed/2 bath pool home and a 2016 1 bed/1 bath Guest House. The main house is 3250 total sq. ft. and the guest house is 968 sq. ft. with a total of 4218 sq.
Details for 19845 County Road 561, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 731
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 5182
  8. Acreage: 10.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6202025
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind estate, which some call the White House of the South, was custom built by Sam Saddler III on 10 acres, with landscaping installed by Robert Vincent Sims. Excitement and anticipation
Details for 405 Long And Winding Road, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 583
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6135
  8. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6245797
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Blue Spring Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: BROKER BRYANT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Expected finish date is Mid April 2026. Located in Blue Spring Reserve a gated community of upscale homes. Excellent location right down the street from the Fl turnpike and Hwy 27