Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harvest Creek Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8489256
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
- Elementary School: Frost
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,500
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1451
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8469745
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
- Elementary School: Ippolito
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $264,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8462161
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $237,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1766
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4959841
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: BERRY REALTY & APPRAISAL SERVICES PA
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $228,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1766
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8412436
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8506552
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: NEXTHOME BY THE BAY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8480117
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,050.00
- Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8463886
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1766
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8483834
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1766
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8492175
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
- 1