Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grove Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2394
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8493973
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Hilltop Groves Estates
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11165265
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Indian Hills/ The Grove
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1087200
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Groveharbor Hills
- Elementary School: Villages
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2266
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11150528
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: The Grove Indian Hills 1
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM718550
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Groveharbor Hills
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $398,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8506902
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Palm Harbor
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Hilltop Groves Estates
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $398,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8506902
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Hilltop Groves Estates
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $251.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1489
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8475729
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Grove Hill Heights
- Provided by: A-CASA REALTY GROUP & ASSOC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: V4948940
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Grove Hill
- Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Robinswood
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2032
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403255
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Grove Hill Villas
- Elementary School: Bear Lake
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice