Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33610
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6801 Hillsborough Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Commercial
  1. Price: $11,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 396
  6. Bldg sqft: 79728
  7. Acreage: 5.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8362309
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Provided by: SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity with this versatile and well maintained office building, strategically positioned on a spacious 5.22 acre plot near I4/Orient Road Exit and I75. With a
Details for 2415 Sligh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,073.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bldg sqft: 2981
  5. Acreage: 2.77 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8507624
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The property consists of a 2.77 acre parcel in Hillsborough County fronting E. Sligh Avenue. It is zoned CI (Commercial Intensive) and allows outdoor storage, warehousing, and light industrial operati
Details for 6500 Motor Enclave Way #1405, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4840
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8445810
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Motor Enclave Phase 2
  5. Provided by: ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motor Enclave Garage Condo Unit #1405 a rare, premium track front position overlooking the heart of The Motor Enclaves 1.72 mile road course and the Ev
Details for 5257 Eureka Springs Road, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 2.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485957
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: State Hwy Farms
  5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2.13 acre lot is located along the I 4 corridor just east of I 75 with direct visibility from I 4. The site is almost completely cleared and has an older PD and will need to be rezoned for develo
Details for 2909 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505865
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Englewood
  5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This offering presents a 1.28 acre, 30 unit workforce housing development site that is already underway with construction. The project has progressed significantly, with all slabs poured and partial b
Details for 6213 Orient Road, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 52
  3. Acreage: 4.95 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486043
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5 Acre Prime Development Site Rezoning Potential for Multifamily or Commercial. Rare opportunity to acquire 5 acres in a high growth corridor with strong residential and commercial adjacency. The pr
Details for 6213 Orient Road, TAMPA, FL 33610
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,379.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bldg sqft: 1450
  5. Acreage: 4.95 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8489500
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2501 Diana Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bldg sqft: 3809
  5. Acreage: 2.07 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8469754
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! A great opportunity for buyers seeking flexibilityterms negotiable. *Incredible Live Work Investment Opportunity in Tampa! Strategically located with easy access to majo
Details for 2501 Diana Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3809
  7. Acreage: 2.07 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8472893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2501 Diana Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 2.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8472897
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice