Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32117
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1216 Kennedy Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bldg sqft: 19854
  5. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8496656
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hil
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Kennedy Garden Apartments, a 20 unit apartment building in Daytona Beach, FL. This meticulously maintained building offers a lucrative investment with strong rental potential and a desirabl
Details for 16xx Concierge Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1078597
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Lpga
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Offered for sale is a 1.8 acre pad ready site ideal for medical or professional office development. Conceptual plans show a two story office building of 24,000 SF is possible here. The property and
Details for 1396 Nova Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bldg sqft: 13545
  5. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4948350
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Home Acres
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
12,600 SF | Top Tier Block Construction with Immediate Income and Occupancy Options This is an opportunity to own one of the best built properties in the region. The 12,600 S.F. block construction bui
Details for 1112 Riverside Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 375
  6. Bldg sqft: 7060
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1933
MLS#: V4942506
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Walkers Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Summit Professional Center is a beautifully updated, historic designated building that blends classic charm with modern functionality. Located directly across from Sunrise Park, a scenic riverfron
Details for 945 6th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 211
  5. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC313394
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Nearly two acre lot located at the corner of 6th Street and Nova Rd (SR 5A) in Daytona Beach. Adjacent to the former Daytona Beach News Journal building. Neighboring properties include Davita Kidney
Details for 1667 Clyde Morris Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,637,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bldg sqft: 4419
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948789
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Introducing a prime medical office building in the heart of a booming development corridor, just minutes from I 95. With a total of 4,419 square feet, this versatile property is currently fully leased
Details for 1520 Nova & 10th Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bldg sqft: 9290
  5. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: V4948790
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present a multi parcel offering featuring two parcels with a total of 12 distinct income streams. The diverse tenant base includes a well established motorcycle repair business with
Details for Brentwood Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 4.8 acre Commercial and Multifamily development opportunity located in Daytona Beach, Florida, with MFR 20 zoning allowing a wide variety of permitted uses, including Multifamily residential, Se
Details for 0 Brentwood Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 854775
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 828 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 258
  4. Bldg sqft: 3950
  5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6338499
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Toll Williams Lt 01 Blk M C
  5. Provided by: INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic investment opportunity on Ridgewood Avenue in Holly Hill/Daytona Beach! The In dian Palm Motel is a well established hospitality property featuring 14 income producing units, an on site offi