Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mason Carswells Holly Hil
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1520 Nova & 10th Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bldg sqft: 9290
  5. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: V4948790
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present a multi parcel offering featuring two parcels with a total of 12 distinct income streams. The diverse tenant base includes a well established motorcycle repair business with
Details for Brentwood Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 4.8 acre Commercial and Multifamily development opportunity located in Daytona Beach, Florida, with MFR 20 zoning allowing a wide variety of permitted uses, including Multifamily residential, Se
Details for Brentwood Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 403 10th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bldg sqft: 281458
  5. Acreage: 3.82 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: FC315861
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire two adjacent commercial parcels totaling approximately 6.46 acres (281,458 sq ft) in a highly accessible and growing area of Holly Hill / Daytona Beach. This offering provi
Details for 529 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $674,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bldg sqft: 7172
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: V4946014
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: CALNAN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Price Prime commercial opportunity in redevelopment zone. This 7,172 sq ft concrete block building sits on a 0.33 acre corner lot in a high traffic corridor along Ridgewood Avenue (U.S. 1). Zone
Details for 455 Brentwood Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1929
MLS#: 1225948
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Come and see this cozy ranch with old florida charm. This must see home has over 1. 4 acres of land (165. 16 frontage x 358. 52 eastside and 401. 29 westside depth) to put to use for your development
Details for 116 Center Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bldg sqft: 2164
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: V4948556
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial building opportunity. Former old Post Office back in the day. This has yard space and backs up to another parallel street. Ordinally listed as a 3 parecl sale and can still convey with the
Details for 120 7th Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $385,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 64
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1223904
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: Palm Wave Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the River! This Holy Hill Gem is idyllic for enjoying walks through this historic riverfront neighborhood on the Halifax with well kept parks and docks. The excitement and attractions
Details for 120 7th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: FC313390
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Elementary School: Holly Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: PALM WAVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 235 Lpga Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 599
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1928
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: 1204092
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: Downtown Realty & Investments
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home just steps from the Halifax River. This well maintained property features hardwood floors throughout and plenty of natural light. An extra large room, cu