Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 9290
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: V4948790
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 0
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bldg sqft: 281458
- Acreage: 3.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1900
MLS#: FC315861
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $674,000.00
- Price sqft: $93.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bldg sqft: 7172
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: V4946014
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: CALNAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 1.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1929
MLS#: 1225948
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bldg sqft: 2164
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: V4948556
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1223904
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: Palm Wave Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: FC313390
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Elementary School: Holly Hill Elem
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: PALM WAVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 599
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1944
MLS#: 1204092
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: Downtown Realty & Investments
- DMCA Notice