Love Life
6439 Polly Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11167135 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6439 Polly Court
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $509,950
  • Price sqft: $169
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 3018
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 74
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.369 / -80.3666
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 48 1st R
  • Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  • Middle School: Northport K
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Fairly new beautiful modern open concept home, built 2022. Located in the well desired neighborhood of st james, closet to one of the largest community parks, close to resturants, shopping, met stadium, beaches, and entertainments, near i 95. This home has many upgrades : wide door entryway , 36 inches cabinets,master suit has his and hers closet, bathroom sinks,tum and separate shower, chefs kitchens, beautiful large countertop, stainless steal appliances. Exterior lights, cameras on the outside for added security. Newly installed hurricane accordian shutters, and sprinkler system, covered screen patio, private back yard.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
  • Roof: Composition, Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Middle School: Northport K-8
  • School Elementary: Savanna Ridge
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Carport, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry
  • Legal Description: PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 48 FIRST REPLAT- BLK 3240 LOT 26
  • Parcel Number: 342074101420002
  • Views: 11
  • Zoning Code: RS-2PS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 409 Sycamore Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$539,000.00 ($161.86 / sqft )

409 Sycamore Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated on just under 1/3 acre on a quiet cul de sac in the gated community of Heatherwood, this beautifully designed pool home offers 2476 SF under air with an exceptional layout for both everyday l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164431
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1271 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$489,000.00 ($108.04 / sqft )

1271 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller! Experience the Pinnacle of Port St. Lucie Lifestyle in Vizcaya Falls Step into over 3,600 square feet of masterfully designed open concept living in this stunning two story, 5 bedro

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166267
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1700 Vivanco Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$534,900.00 ($118.18 / sqft )

1700 Vivanco Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Vizcaya Falls! This exceptional 5 bedroom with den, 3.5 bathroom home offers luxury living with an assumable FHA loan at just 3% interest (buyer must qualify). Designed for comfort and styl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167093
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6128 Butterfly Orchid Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$460,000.00 ($123.19 / sqft )

6128 Butterfly Orchid Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisite 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath CBS home with a 2 car garage, located in the desirable Winter Lakes community. The spacious first floor primary suite features a luxurious en suite bath complete with a s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3734 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013287
  2. Provided by The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5436 South Crisona Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$469,000.00 ($134.19 / sqft )

5436 South Crisona Court Virtual Tour More Like This

2020 built construction CBS 5 bedrooms, 3 and 1/2 baths 2 car garage home with 2810 sq ft of living space. All situated on an Oversized 14,382 sq ft corner lot in desirable Torino community. Primary

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017451
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1188 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$595,500.00 ($131.57 / sqft )

1188 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the highly sought after gated community of Vizcaya Falls. Built in 2020, this spacious two story residence offers 3,628 square feet o

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020077
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1278 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$515,000.00 ($113.79 / sqft )

1278 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this spacious and beautifully maintained 2018 built single family home designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The Villanova floor plan offers over 3,600 square feet of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025116
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1271 Leonardo Circle, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34986
$489,000.00 ($108.04 / sqft )

1271 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller! Experience the Pinnacle of Port St. Lucie Lifestyle in Vizcaya Falls Step into over 3,600 square feet of masterfully designed open concept living in this stunning two story, 5 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385236
  2. Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candace Garber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com