Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sun Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Merritt Avenue, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 3.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153965
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32953
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Terrace
  5. Provided by: Reef Realty Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Premium 3.5 Acres of Riverfront Land Great Opportunity for developers, investors or even home owners! This unique property offers a blend of commercial and multifamily zoning, making it a versatile
Listing Details for 1806 29th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8322
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26020441
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Terrace
  5. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique ICF (Insulated Concrete Form) construction featuring 5" insulation and 6" poured concrete walls, along with a concrete roof reinforced with rebar tied into the wallsbuilt for durability and lon
Details for 2312 Gulf Drive N 103, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $932.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1340
  8. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4685249
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Terrace
  5. Building: Sunset Terrace
  6. Provided by: MIKE NORMAN REALTY INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom, two bathroom condominium offers one of the finest unobstructed views of the Gulf. Recently updated, the coastal inspired interior features tiled floors and an unbeatable vantage poin
Details for 1240 Voorhis Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2159
  9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6364812
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Parrish Add Sunset Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1240 W Voorhis Ave, a charming single family home located just minutes from the heart of DeLand, Florida. Built in 1977, this beautifully updated residence offers 1,883 square feet of comfo
Details for 609 Holley Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1275
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2256272
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 609 Holley Street! A stunningly refreshed block home that blends modern comfort with timeless Brooksville charm! Whether you're a first time buyer, downsizer, or investor seeking strong ren
Details for 609 Holley Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1923
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8440232
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 609 Holley Street! A stunningly refreshed block home that blends modern comfort with timeless Brooksville charm! Whether youre a first time buyer, downsizer, or investor seeking strong rent
Details for 2200 Butler Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2408
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: G5104109
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Sunset Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New price adjustment!! Near appraised value recently, this one is ready for you, nothing you have to do!! This fascinating and wonderfully spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot home offers an abundanc
Details for 1237 Voorhis Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6363166
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Harpers Sunset Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready with major updates! This charming CORNER LOT home offers the peace of mind todays buyers want most: NEW 2024 A/C, 2022 ROOF, recently serviced septic, new soffits and fascia (2025), clea
Details for 612 Garden Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2258747
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Terrace Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Kings Realty and Rentals
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Income Producing. This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home. Home has stainless steel appliances such as side by side refrigerator, stove, microwave and dishwasher. Tile, carpet and viny
Details for 1740 2nd Avenue 202, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 908
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11126654
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Terrace Of The Palm Bea
  5. Building: Sunset Terrace Of The Palm Beaches Condo
  6. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor please note, there is no elevator. Currently tenant occupied. Ideal for investors or buyers looking for rental income potential.