Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14181 211th Court, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,164.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1155
  8. Acreage: 17.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM713859
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adventure ranch club boutique resort in the heart of the ocala national forest welcome to a once in a lifetime opportunity to own a fully developed 17. 33 acre adventure retreat nestled deep within
Details for 2838 Wright Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4038
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A refined expression of new construction by LUIH Homes, this exceptional two story residence blends timeless architecture with thoughtfully curated modern living in one of Central
Details for 2361 Mulbry Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3764
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396840
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Casa Noir Brand new construction custom home selected as a 2026 Parade of Homes showcase in Winter Park. 4 bedrooms. 4 full baths. Dedicated office. Loft. 2 car garage. Approximately 3,200 sq ft liv
Details for 859 Isle Point, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7709
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6398129
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 15
  5. Elementary School: Wilson
  6. Middle School: Sanford
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning lakefront custom home located in the highly sought after guard gated community of Lake Forest. Offering 5 bedrooms plus a private office, this exceptional residence captures b
Details for 1967 Brookhaven Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3209
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4686652
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Cntry Club Estate
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This completely reimagined residence in the desirable Forest Lakes Country Club community offers sweeping views of rolling greens and fairways. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded for modern l
Details for 22370 Skyview Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8669
  10. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7878148
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Forest
  5. Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4 full bath, 2 half bath heated pool home in the highly desirable Spring Lake Forest community truly your home in the sky! Custom built by a local architect w
Details for 587 Broadoak Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4709
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6393794
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 9b
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the beautiful guard gated Lake Forest community, this is a custom built home with tile roof, 3 way split open floor plan, travertine flooring in the formal living and dining room, kitchen a
Details for 836 Woodbark Cove, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5140
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6402136
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 12b
  5. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extensively upgraded and meticulously maintained residence. Tucked away in the prestigious community of Lake Forest in Sanford, this extraordinary home blends timeless elegance with mo
Details for 5341 Fawn Woods Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3385
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6370890
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 4a
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after, guard gated Lake Forest community with evening security, this beautifully maintained home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, space, and resort style living. Featuring
Details for 2823 Wright Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1978
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6390670
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: TAL BUSIDAN PA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a beautifully upgraded lakefront property on half acre in one of Winter Park's most desirable locations. This homesite offers the perfect setting to enjoy the current residence