Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Castle Pines
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $308,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11156247
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines
- Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2124
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26003320
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,500
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1929
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11156798
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11156142
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Building: Castle Pines Condominium
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2370
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6403283
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Spruce Crk Cc Castle Pines
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26024860
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Building: Castle Pines Condominium
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025051
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines
- Building: Castle Pines
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006602
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Building: Castle Pines Condominium
- Provided by: Century 21 Move with Us
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025222
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Building: Castle Pines Condominium
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26026249
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice