Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2 Twnhms Nort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9052 Driven Snow Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1707
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8464504
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2 Twnhms Nort
  5. Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome nestled in the highly sought after Skye Ranch community of S
Details for 8780 Daybreak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1187
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4687506
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2 Twnhms Nort
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready & Partially Furnished | Built 2023 | Townhome in Skye Ranch Why wait to build when this nearly new 2023 Ivy floor plan is ready now and comes partially furnished. Nestled in Taylor Morr
Details for 8540 Daybreak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1320
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6143961
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2 Twnhms Nort
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now is your opportunity to own this practically brand new townhome in the highly sought after growing community of Skye Ranch. This 2024 built townhouse
Details for 8793 Daybreak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Townhome
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1320
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6143448
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2 Twnhms Nort
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Own this practically brand new townhome in the highly sought after growing community of Skye Ranch. This 2024 built townhouse has been meticulously maintained and is being offered partially furnished.
Details for 8757 Daybreak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Townhome
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6142679
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2 Twnhms Nort
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. BEAUTIFUL & BEACHY No need to wait for new construction. This delightful 2 BEDROOM 2.5 BATHROOM TOWNHOME was built in 2024 and is MOVE IN READY RIGHT NOW! Light, bright and airy with 1200
Details for 8897 Daybreak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1320
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4691433
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2 Twnhms Nort
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RENT SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Annual partially furnished Modern Townhome Living in Skyranch. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable Skyranch community. This spaciou