Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Russellwood A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 711 Russell Lane 134, BRANDON, FL 33510
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1128
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8467451
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limona
  7. Middle School: Mann
  8. High School: Brandon
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Russellwood condo community spacious updated ground floor corner unit in the back of the community! Price improvement! M
Details for 709 Russell Lane 222, BRANDON, FL 33510
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1128
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: L4960352
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limona
  7. Middle School: McLane
  8. High School: Brandon
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this cozy retreat in Russelwood! This two bedroom, one and a half bathroom second floor condo offers a comfortable and efficient living space
Details for 811 Russell Lane 309, BRANDON, FL 33510
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8470157
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limona
  7. Middle School: Mann
  8. High School: Brandon
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 811 Russell Ln #309 in Russellwood Condominiuma beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offering nearly 1,100 sq ft of comfortable living space, strong rental appeal, and true turnkey
Details for 108 Clocktower Drive 261, BRANDON, FL 33510
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1098
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8442560
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 108 Clocktower Dr #261 a charming, move in ready condo in the heart of Brandon! Perfectly situated just off Highway 60, this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home offers a bright, open concept lay
Details for 712 Oakgrove Drive 230, BRANDON, FL 33510
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 845
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8455938
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limona
  7. Middle School: Mann
  8. High School: Brandon
  9. Provided by: MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 full bath condo with screened patio + pool access in brandon! Step inside to a bright, open living + dining area with natural light pouring inperfect for relaxing evenings or hosting frie
Details for 709 Russell Lane C221, BRANDON, FL 33510
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 1,068.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8496009
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limona
  7. Middle School: Burnett
  8. High School: Brandon
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Vacant and move in ready 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in Brandon! This bright unit features 1,068 sq ft of living space, an open floor plan, modern kitchen appliances, and a private balcony. Enjoy commun
Details for 811 Russell Lane 309, BRANDON, FL 33510
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8496708
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limona
  7. Middle School: Mann
  8. High School: Brandon
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for lease, for sale, or lease to own! Welcome to 811 Russell Ln #309 in Russellwood Condominiuma beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offering nearly 1,100 sq ft of comfortable livi
Details for 122 Kings Avenue 202, BRANDON, FL 33510
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1128
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8492156
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limona
  7. Middle School: McLane
  8. High School: Brandon
  9. Provided by: BANNER INT'L REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed 1.5 bath 2nd floor condo located in Brandon, Florida. Master bedroom features two closets. Community has two pools. Great Location close to shopping, dining, and major roads. Community Associati
Details for 701 Russell Lane 209, BRANDON, FL 33510
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,540
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1090
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8488296
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Provided by: MREI CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Newly updated condo in the heart of Brandon! This second floor unit is complete with two bedrooms and two full baths. Grey wood laminate flooring throughout the entire unit. The kitchen has newer ceil