Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Russellwood%A%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 711 Russell Lane 134, BRANDON, FL 33510
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1128
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8467451
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limona
  7. Middle School: Mann
  8. High School: Brandon
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Russellwood condo community spacious updated ground floor corner unit in the back of the community! Price improvement! M
Details for 709 Russell Lane 222, BRANDON, FL 33510
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1128
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: L4960352
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limona
  7. Middle School: McLane
  8. High School: Brandon
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this cozy retreat in Russelwood! This two bedroom, one and a half bathroom second floor condo offers a comfortable and efficient living space
Details for 811 Russell Lane 309, BRANDON, FL 33510
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8470157
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limona
  7. Middle School: Mann
  8. High School: Brandon
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 811 Russell Ln #309 in Russellwood Condominiuma beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offering nearly 1,100 sq ft of comfortable living space, strong rental appeal, and true turnkey
Details for 108 Clocktower Drive 261, BRANDON, FL 33510
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1098
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8442560
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 108 Clocktower Dr #261 a charming, move in ready condo in the heart of Brandon! Perfectly situated just off Highway 60, this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home offers a bright, open concept lay
Details for 712 Oakgrove Drive 230, BRANDON, FL 33510
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 845
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8455938
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
  5. Building: Russellwood A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limona
  7. Middle School: Mann
  8. High School: Brandon
  9. Provided by: MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 full bath condo with screened patio + pool access in brandon! Step inside to a bright, open living + dining area with natural light pouring inperfect for relaxing evenings or hosting frie