Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5047 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bldg sqft: 2786
  5. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6395241
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Sub 8
  5. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to offer this Investment site for Sale!!! Prime location with excellent frontage, Investment site located off West Colonial Drive, Orlando, FL. This site is tenant occupied, on a
Details for 11121 15th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4351
  10. Acreage: 3.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC537096
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hill Estate Add 3
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A long, stately drive winds through 3.57 acres of open lawn and mature trees, creating a sense of quiet separation from the world beyond. Set gracefully within Pine Hill Estates, this classic structur
Details for 601 State Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $930,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  4. Days On Market: 333
  5. Bedrooms: 11
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8396339
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Add Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Crosscreek Apartments, is a 8 unit multifamily investment located at 601 State Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida. Built in 1973, the property spans 5,194 square feet on a 0.14 acre lot, offering a turnkey o
Details for 7809 Clark Moody Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Commercial
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bldg sqft: 2800
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7882443
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hill Heights
  5. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Industrial Warehouse | Port Richey, FL Well positioned 2,800 SF industrial warehouse situated on a generous 0.32 acre lot and zoned C 3, allowing for a wide range of commercial and industrial u
Details for 24751 Highway 450, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3250
  7. Acreage: 2.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107106
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Marion Pines Hills
  5. Elementary School: Stanton
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind private estate LAKEFRONT living with modern comfort and endless outdoor amenities! Built in 2023, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath Champion luxury POOL home sits on 2.33 ACRES and is per
Details for 1214 Pine Hills Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2815
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6379821
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor 02
  5. Elementary School: Pine Hills Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive property offering generous space and exceptional versatility! This home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,701 square feet of living space, along with an oversized 2 car garage th
Details for 1123 107th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3547
  10. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: GC539913
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hill Estates
  5. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*Investor Alert: Opportunity: Priced well under potential* Located in the highly desirable Pine Hill Estates, this well loved original owner brick home sits on over an acre and delivers generous squar
Details for 4223 Pine Hill Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2858
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6402392
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hill Estates
  5. Provided by: YOUR DREAM HOUSE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lovely estate style POOL home on a huge lot in the heart of Orlando! This home has 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, New luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, Fresh interior paint, with a lar
Details for 3932 White Heron Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 986
  7. Acreage: 1.85 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6404476
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Hills Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: TBRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this rare opportunity in a rapidly growing area. Situated on approximately 1.85 acres of high and dry land, this property offers endless possibilities for investors, builders,
Details for 4901 Balboa Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2049
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6389648
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Sub 2
  5. Elementary School: Mollie Ray Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity directly across from Barnett Park! This spacious remodeled home with 6 bedrooms and 2 baths sits on a large 0.28 acre corner lot and offers incredible flexibility for large households