Love Life
Searching on:
  1. City = Port Richey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9911 Aquarius Drive 8, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8450996
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: West Port Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated from top to bottom, Coral Key Apartments sits on a canal along Double Hammock Creek next to Werner Boyce Salt Springs State Park about a mile from the Gulf of Mexico. Spend your days
Details for 9919 Aquarius Drive 5, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8451064
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: West Port Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9919 Aquarius Drive 6, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8451085
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: West Port Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10810 Freedom Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,420.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1522
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7881637
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Elementary School: Gulf land
  5. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  6. High School: Fivay
  7. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your amazing home at 10810 freedom dr, port richey in the gated community of senate manor, a 55+ cooperative community in sunny florida. This 1973 marvelous 2 bedrooms + florida room, 2 bat
Details for 9980 Eagles Point Circle 3, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1560
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7879447
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point Condo
  5. Building: Eagles Point Condo
  6. Provided by: MCCULLOUGH & ASSOC REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
$1475 a month to include all amenities and pool passes. Here we have 2 good sized bedrooms and bathrooms with large living room with high ceilings and a rear porch and fantastic layout. Unit on the se
Details for 7335 Ashwood Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 912
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8483623
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
Details for 9210 Pegasus Avenue, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5662
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8499944
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hill
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10913 Liberty Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1512
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497229
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Provided by: NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Honey Stop the Car!!! Fully furnished 2 bed 1.5 bath in 55 plus community. Minimum lease of 3 months also available for longer. All inclusive. Tenant pays for the electric. Water, sewer, lawn, cable,
Listing Details for 7731 Chapel Avenue, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6399154
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Nicks York Rep
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath half duplex located in the heart of Port Richey. This well maintained home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, ideal for anyone seeking a func
Details for 5521 Bay Boulevard 202, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8474284
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Royal Richey Village Condo 01
  5. Building: Royal Richey Village Condo 01
  6. Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great 2 bedroom and one bath unit is offered for rent at $1350. This unit is located on the 2nd floor without any noisy neighbors above you. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and a tankl