Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Rolling Hills Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3932 White Heron Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 986
  7. Acreage: 1.85 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6404476
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Hills Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: TBRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this rare opportunity in a rapidly growing area. Situated on approximately 1.85 acres of high and dry land, this property offers endless possibilities for investors, builders,
Details for 4046 Luan Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6357861
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sparling Heights
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Hills Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home // seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer // large lot | solar panels | updated kitchen | split bedrooms | tile floors
Details for 4173 Signal Hill Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1447
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5105545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Elementary School: Rolling Hills Elem
  5. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  6. High School: Evans
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! Come see this cozy home on charming oak lined streets in a friendly neighborhood with a community playground. Inside offers comfortable living spaces and generously sized bedrooms.
Details for 5827 Flori Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,987.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2101
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6406791
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: North Lane Park
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Hills Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful 4 bed 2 bath home in North Lane Park. Home has been well maintained with a nice layout. The Roof is approx. 2019. Home offers a large private fenced in backyard with a 2 car garage for extr
Details for 5827 Flori Lane, Orlando, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,987.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2101
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6406791
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: North Lane Park
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Hills Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2801 Willow Run, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Townhome
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6349459
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Willows
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Hills Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: MERDIAN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rented $1445/m with an annual lease end date 10/31/2026! NEW ROOF! Start receiving income on day one! Rare opportunity to own in the Willows! Real wood kitchen and bath cabinets, stainless steel pulls