Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Meadows Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9420 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8256
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016844
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury Estate Home in Palm Meadow Estates 2019 CalAtlantic Wakefield B Model with over 6200 sq ft of living space 7 spacious bedrooms w/ built out walk in closets 3 bedrooms are located down
Details for 9387 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26024381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Southern Select Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9387 Grand Prix Lane, a beautifully appointed residence in the highly sought after Palm Meadows Estates of Boynton Beach. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with expansive greenspac
Details for 8979 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4199
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025818
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Palm Meadow Estates, this extensively upgraded 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, office, and playroom sits on a rare oversized lot with one of the c
Details for 8451 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 411
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5686
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11075714
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 story, lakefront luxury edition home in the highly sought after and gated ''palm meadow estates''. This exquisite residence offers 4,100 living sqft. Of beautifully designed
Details for 8723 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3865
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26023289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk into a double doorentry model home, This 2 story 4 bedroom 3.5 bathroom with pretty fountain & lakeview home is the only Mediterranean elevation like this in the community, Additional upstairs co
Details for 8355 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4178
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158248
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Provence B Model in the gated community of Palm Meadows Estates. Built in 2020, this professionally decorated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence with a spacious loft offers over 3
Details for 9091 Grand Prix Lane Sw, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4217
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26007260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Va assumable mortgage at 2. 88%. Beautifully upgraded 2 story lakefront home with no rear neighbors and serene water views. Built by cal atlantic with over $100k in upgrades including impact windows &
Details for 8467 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,247,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 340
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10507665
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Provided by: INNOVO PROPERTY GROUP INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this barely lived in 4BR/4.5BA + den home in highly sought after Palm Meadows! Used only as a second residence, this property still feels brand new. The first floor features a spacious den,
Details for 8884 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4112
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003039
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegantly upgraded stunning lakefront home impresses from the moment you step inside w/t soaring 20ft foyer & elevated ceilings. Gourmet chef's kitchen boasts a gas cooktop, wall oven, walk in pantry
Details for 8835 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3368
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11142149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious gated community of Palm Meadows Estates! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, 1 half bath residence boasts an open floor plan designed for modern living