Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33472
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 S. State Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 319
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10512360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Lakes Preserve Are
  5. Provided by: United Team Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
*current income producing land on sr 7 (us 411) the property is zone for agricultural uses. Perfect for nursery or agricultural related business/outdoor storages. Frontage includes 308 feet along sr 7
Details for 9420 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8256
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016844
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury Estate Home in Palm Meadow Estates 2019 CalAtlantic Wakefield B Model with over 6200 sq ft of living space 7 spacious bedrooms w/ built out walk in closets 3 bedrooms are located down
Details for 9576 Equus Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7709
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11120512
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Equus Agr Pud Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
READY TO SHOW HOUSE HAS BEEN REPAINTED INSIDE. Welcome to the most elegant and totally upgraded from in and outside, your dream retreat nestled in a prestigious equestrian community located on the on
Details for 0000 87th Pl Place S, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Hastings Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach County DRO approved site plan for Landscape Maintenance Services. Property is leased to a grower for $3000.00 per month. DRO requires a portion to be grown on. Lessee will stay or can be a
Details for 9475 Equus Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,697,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5325
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26019869
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Equus
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom plus office which can be converted back into a 6th bedroom, 5 bath estate in the prestigious community of Equus. This impressive home features polished porcelain floori
Details for 9387 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26024381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Southern Select Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9387 Grand Prix Lane, a beautifully appointed residence in the highly sought after Palm Meadows Estates of Boynton Beach. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with expansive greenspac
Details for 8979 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4199
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025818
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Palm Meadow Estates, this extensively upgraded 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, office, and playroom sits on a rare oversized lot with one of the c
Details for 8859 Cobblestone Point Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4744
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11161917
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Creek
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Estate Section of Cobblestone Creek, this meticulously maintained, fully renovated residence showcases custom, high end finishes throughout and sits on a rare premium oversi
Details for 8451 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 411
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5686
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11075714
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 story, lakefront luxury edition home in the highly sought after and gated ''palm meadow estates''. This exquisite residence offers 4,100 living sqft. Of beautifully designed
Details for 8680 Cobblestone Point Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4985
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26000009
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Creek
  5. Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional fully renovated estate residence offering 6 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, approximately 4,223 square feet of living space, and a 3 car garage, all set on an oversized estate lot i