Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Isles West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9572 Crescent View Dr Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2247
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26020788
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles West
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Florida Southeast Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained patio home in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Palm Isles West. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers bright open living spaces, a w
Details for 9719 Crescent View Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2247
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26018771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles West
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Florida Prestigious Homes Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine 3BR/2BA villa in highly desirable Palm Isles Westrare opportunity! Bright open floor plan with cathedral ceilings and recessed lighting. Updated baths with granite, dual sinks, Roman tub, and
Details for 9799 Crescent View Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2135
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11138386
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles West
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This villa is so clean, spacious & bright you'll feel right at home! Enter through the hurricane impact double doors & be greeted by a spacious living area and updated kitchen. The guestroom, guest
Details for 9848 Crescent View Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2247
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11168285
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles West
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering $10,000 to help make this home yours! Use it toward closing costs, upgrades or lowering interest rate. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront villa located in the highly desirable co
Details for 9531 Crescent View Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2247
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26020665
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles West
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This bright and spacious home boasts soaring ceilings and a nicely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in 55+Palm West Community. This beautiful unit which was the builder model home has a lot to off
Details for 9628 Crescent View Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2247
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11137860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles West
  5. Provided by: Market Advantage Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Lakefront Villa in Palm Isles West Active 55+ Community Welcome to Palm Isles West, one of Boynton Beach's most desirable 55+ active adult communities! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Details for 9624 Crescent View Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1788
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26007965
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles West
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront villa with abundant natural light and a well maintained interior in Palm Isles West. This 3BR/2BA home offers an open layout with vaulted ceilings, a bright living space, and a scr