Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakwood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4526 Redwood Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1056
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B4902207
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy the beautiful Florida sunsets, In this beautiful, furnished home. You can relax in the enclosed Florida room, Carport is long enough to put two cars in. floors have the beautiful laminate w
Details for 4253 Cedarwood Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1056
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: P4938563
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move right into this fully furnished home. This home offers lots of space with walk in closets in both bedrooms and a new vanity in the primary bathroom. Plus the lanai offers extra living space as
Details for 4607 Balsawood Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: P4938182
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
VERY MOTIVATED SELLER!! Walk right into this well maintained home. The furnishings you see will remain with the home. The kitchen is large and very functional with lots of cabinets and counter spac
Details for 4038 Rolling Oaks Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $94,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1056
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B4902243
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise, in this 2/2 with a enclosed front porch, to watch the beautiful Florida sunsets. The gated 55 plus community offers many amenities such as tennis, fishing pier, two heated pools,
Details for 4338 Cherrywood Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $94,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 864
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 864
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4928579
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out the improvements recently completed!! The home is move in ready!! The flooring has all been replaced with new plush carpet and vinyl plank. The subfloor has been reinforced throughout the
Details for 4165 Rolling Oaks Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1152
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B4902127
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell, Home has a new metal roof, CHA is approximately five years old, and you will feel right at home from the moment you walk in. Come enjoy the beautiful Florida sunsets in this 55+ gated
Details for 4127 Sprucewood Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1035
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: P4936494
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great home with an open living space ready for it's next owner. This home has a fresh coat of paint and is a blank slate for it's new owners. Sit on the front porch and enjoy your morning coffee. T
Details for 4109 Sprucewood Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $94,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1176
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4960096
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SIGNIFICANT PRICE REDUCTION: Now only $79,900 AND new roof put on prior to closing! Welcome to easy, carefree Florida living in the wonderful 55+ community of Oakwood Estates. This warm and welcoming
Details for 18363 Island Oak Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $15,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 176
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10537339
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
  5. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Private 5 Bed, 4 Bath Estate nestled within a private, gated equestrian community. Set on 6.13 acres of peaceful land with pond, & Koi pond. This property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, a