Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Milano
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 225 Benedetto Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $524,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2802
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: D6146705
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Milanoph 2replat
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 225 Benedetto Court, Nokomis, Florida a refined residence located in the highly desirable Milano community. Set within a beautifully maintained, gated enclave, this home offers the per
Details for 228 Acerno Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2811
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: N6143094
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Milano
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and designed for effortless Florida living, this beautifully maintained home offers serene preserve views and exceptional upgrades throughout. With a freshly painted exterior, accordion
Details for 2137 Apian Way, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 397
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1998
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6298180
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Villa Milano Ph 4 5 6
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming residence at 2137 Apian Way in Port Charlotte, FL. Screened entry, Brick pavers, Hurricane Shutters, crown moldings. Screened in Lanai with brand new Hurricane Shutters purcha
Details for 2109 La Palma Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2785
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: N6143426
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Villa Milano Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the lovely gated community of Villa Milano in Port Charlotte. Built in 2017, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 2100 square fee
Details for 317 Acerno Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 572
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4625927
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Milano
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Milano! Discover this stunning, beautifully maintained villa tucked away in a peaceful cul de sac within a quiet, gated community. Surrounded by lush landscaping, this two bedroom, two bath
Details for 328 Casalino Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2209
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: N6143626
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Milanoph 2replat
  5. Provided by: ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located within the desirable gated community of Milano in North Venice, 328 Casalino offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and low maintenance Florida living. Built in 2019 by Neal Communities,
Details for 15240 Mille Fiore Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2680
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: N6143699
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Villa Milano Ph 4 5 6
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2021 built home in the gated community of Villa Milano, priced at $349,900 with seller credit available and a 3.5% assumable mortgage opportunity for qualified buyers. Featuring
Details for 15237 Mille Fiore Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7524237
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Villa Milano Ph 46
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage residence located in the highly desirable villa milano community of port charlotte. Perfectly blending comfort, space, and
Details for 2065 Apian Way, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2558
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7524079
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Villa Milano
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Best buy in area of much higher priced homes! S t r e t c h out in this spacious 1874 sf, light, bright and open 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2020 built, home ide
Details for 1715 Village Boulevard 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1276
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11111776
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Milano Condo
  5. Building: Milano Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is one of the few available in the community. It is designed with a desirable split floor plan that offers privacy. As you step inside, you'll find a bright,