Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Laurel Nokomis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4130 Central Sarasota Pkwy  1823, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1069
  10. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4676687
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Iii
  5. Building: Bella Villino Iii
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: RENT SARASOTA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**RENT JUST REDUCED**Annual unfurnished this 2/2 condo is flooded with natural light from a solarium off the living room, featuring a built in for your entertainment devices, and 9 foot ceilings cappe
Details for 4142 Central Sarasota Parkway 1426, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 759
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4692508
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Iv
  5. Building: Bella Villino Iv
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
For Rent! This Charming one bedroom unit with a private screened lanai overlooking the pond! Bella Villino is a luxury community where you'll enjoy relaxing on a heated pool and A workout fitness cent
Details for 4260 Central Sarasota Parkway 211, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,890
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1365
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4679703
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Plaza De Flores
  5. Building: Plaza De Flores
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Generously sized first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath unfurnished residence in the highly sought after Plaza De Flores community. This recently updated home features a new A/C system, tile flooring throughou
Details for 4134 Central Sarasota Parkway 1735, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1209
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4666328
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Iii
  5. Building: Bella Villino Iii
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA GULFSIDE PROPERTIES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
GREAT VALUE and COASTAL LOCATION CLOSE TO THE TOP RATED U.S. BEACH ON SIESTA KEY! This large 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condominium home has an open floor plan with an extended living room. It is on t
Details for 354 Pine Run Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1470
  7. Acreage: 6.97 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4691525
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Pine Run I
  5. Building: Pine Run I
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: SARASOTA MANAGEMENT & LEASING
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is an unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the Pine Run community in Osprey! This upper level unit features vaulted ceilings, a mix of hardwood and tile flooring, and a distinctive
Details for 4118 Central Sarasota Parkway 1624, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 759
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4691577
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Ii
  5. Building: Bella Villino Ii
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living in Premier Palmer Ranch location Minutes from the Crystal Sands of Siesta Key Beach. Experience the best of Sarasota living in this beautifully updated and renovated home, locate