Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12466 Indian Mound Road, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 239
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8208
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11123886
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: The Meadows Unrec
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Get Covered! You can get of the sun when you buy this 5 acre farm which boasts an updated 3Br/3Bth home, 20 stalls, covered riding arena, outdoor arena & grass field! The main center aisle barn has 16
Details for 9420 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8256
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016844
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury Estate Home in Palm Meadow Estates 2019 CalAtlantic Wakefield B Model with over 6200 sq ft of living space 7 spacious bedrooms w/ built out walk in closets 3 bedrooms are located down
Details for 520 Rye Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 334
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8739
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4655587
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Rye Meadows Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Quiet luxury, reimagined. Beyond a private electronic gate, a long, tree lined drive winds past illuminated ponds and twin fountains, unveiling a stately 5,000+ sq ft estate set on over five serene ac
Details for 12875 50th Street S, Wellington, FL 33449
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 155
  5. Acreage: 5.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11145763
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: The Meadows
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an unparalleled opportunity to own 5.2 acres of raw, build ready land in the heart of Wellington, perfectly positioned just minutes from the world renowned Winter Equestrian Festival and Glob
Details for 9387 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26024381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Southern Select Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9387 Grand Prix Lane, a beautifully appointed residence in the highly sought after Palm Meadows Estates of Boynton Beach. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with expansive greenspac
Details for 8979 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4199
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025818
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Palm Meadow Estates, this extensively upgraded 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, office, and playroom sits on a rare oversized lot with one of the c
Details for 18563 60th Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4120
  8. Acreage: 9.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26016822
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Urban Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on 9 acres, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, and 1 half bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and peaceful country living. Step inside to find a warm and inviting interior
Details for 8451 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 411
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5686
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11075714
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 story, lakefront luxury edition home in the highly sought after and gated ''palm meadow estates''. This exquisite residence offers 4,100 living sqft. Of beautifully designed
Details for 3321 Martin Lane, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 9922
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7519451
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Martin Meadows Sub
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
There are homes, there are estates, and then there is this, a commanding 2024 built luxury barndominium that sets a new standard for strength, design, and self sufficiency. Positioned on 10 fully usab
Details for 5110 County Road 240, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7158
  8. Acreage: 4.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: GC538703
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Columbia Meadows
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind custom brick Luxury Estate situated on four private acres. The circular drive with fountain brings you to the double eight foot imported Italian entry doors inviting you into a spacious