Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mariners Cove I
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $1,115,000.00
- Price sqft: $626.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11141580
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $617.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26013367
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $617.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025767
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Trio Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11142223
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove Pl 1
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $475.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4671239
- County: MANATEE
- City: CORTEZ
- Zipcode: 34215
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove I
- Building: Mariners Cove I
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $533.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26002888
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4669912
- County: MANATEE
- City: CORTEZ
- Zipcode: 34215
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove I
- Building: Mariners Cove I
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 430
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1921
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7506500
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove Ph 07
- Building: Mariners Cove Ph 07
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $511.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 488
- Acreage: 1.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1088087
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
- Building: Mariners Cove Condo
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $533.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 371
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 459
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1213055
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
- Building: Mariners Cove Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice