Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Mariners%Cove%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3860 Mariners Way 413, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4671239
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove I
  5. Building: Mariners Cove I
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living redefined in this unparalleled condominium at Mariners Cove, where luxury meets coastal living in this exclusive gated community on the shoreline of Anna Maria Sound. Ente
Details for 3840 Mariners Way 514a, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Condominium
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4669912
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove I
  5. Building: Mariners Cove I
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare and distinguished opportunity to enjoy panoramic waterfront vistas, complemented by the exceptional offering of two boat slips, a rarity along the coast. Ideally set in the prestigio
Details for 2645 Marion Avenue 114, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 430
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1921
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7506500
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Ph 07
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Ph 07
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY PGI VILLA AT MARINER'S COVE W/DEEDED DOCK & SAILBOAT ACCESS Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath end unit villa in Mariners Cove (Punta Gorda Isles), offers a stunning lake view & deeded dock with quick sa
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 207, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 488
  7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1088087
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with pool & ocean views from the balcony. Completely remodeled i
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 413, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 459
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1213055
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
MANDATORY INSPECTIONS DONE AND PASSED! SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED! Mariners Cove has undergone a complete transformation, making this a rare opportunity you won't want to miss. This fully remodeled co
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 413, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 459
  9. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4942526
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MANDATORY INSPECTIONS DONE AND PASSED! SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED! Mariners Cove has undergone a complete transformation, making this a rare opportunity you wont want to miss. This fully remodeled com
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 215, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 528
  7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6401374
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise at Mariners Cove in beautiful New Smyrna Beach. From the moment you step inside this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo, your eyes are instantly drawn to the shimmering
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 303, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 483
  9. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6399841
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Studio Condominium is steps away from the beach in New Smyrna Beach Your Slice of Paradise Awaits! Wake up to the sound sight of seagulls gliding above the surf, and the feeling of soft sand beneath
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 101, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 459
  9. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1085745
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Studio Condominium Steps from the Beach Your Coastal Oasis Awaits! Welcome to your coastal retreat! Nestled in a fully remodeled condominium complex, this exquisite studio condo offers the perfect bl
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 103, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 459
  7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1087983
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Ocean close by Studio Condo Perfect Investment Opportunity! Location, location, location! Beach just across the street, this cozy studio condo offers the ideal coastal lifestyle. Enjoy the