Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holly Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1020 Fantasy Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6382637
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Holly Hill Add
  5. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 1 acre opportunity in Davenport featuring an impressive 204 feet of road frontage on Fantasy Drive. This nearly square parcel offers exceptional usability and flexibility for redevelopment, inve
Details for 1112 Riverside Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 374
  6. Bldg sqft: 7060
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1933
MLS#: V4942506
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Walkers Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Summit Professional Center is a beautifully updated, historic designated building that blends classic charm with modern functionality. Located directly across from Sunrise Park, a scenic riverfron
Details for 4000 41st Court, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10554333
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills North Sec
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! This stunning pool home in the heart of Emerald Hills sits on a desirable corner lot and offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The home features an oversize
Details for 1520 Nova & 10th Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bldg sqft: 9290
  5. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: V4948790
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present a multi parcel offering featuring two parcels with a total of 12 distinct income streams. The diverse tenant base includes a well established motorcycle repair business with
Details for Brentwood Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 4.8 acre Commercial and Multifamily development opportunity located in Daytona Beach, Florida, with MFR 20 zoning allowing a wide variety of permitted uses, including Multifamily residential, Se
Details for Brentwood Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4734 Jefferson Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5060
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Hollywood, this versatile property blends comfort, flexibility, and strong Airbnb potential. The main home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, plus a dedicated office that can easily c
Details for 0 Anastasia Court, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225926
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: Roy & Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Land Oppurtunity for Development of Townhome Community. Open to offers. Approval for water and attached RPUD. Parcel ID's : 424419000001, 424419000010, 424419000020, 424419000030, 424419000040, 4244
Details for 403 10th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bldg sqft: 281458
  5. Acreage: 3.82 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: FC315861
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire two adjacent commercial parcels totaling approximately 6.46 acres (281,458 sq ft) in a highly accessible and growing area of Holly Hill / Daytona Beach. This offering provi
Details for 5412 Arthur Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,019,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3222
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11156790
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement Now offered under 1M! Exceptional value and endless potential in one of the area's most sought after neighborhoods. Welcome to your dream oasis! This beautifully renovated 4