Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Green Acres
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 136
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7519391
- County: DESOTO
- City: ARCADIA
- Zipcode: 34266
- Subdivision: Greene Acres
- Provided by: FUSSELL REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,079,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3060
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26010940
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $950,900.00
- Price sqft: $315.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,950
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3015
- Acreage: 4.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM714588
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Green Turf Acres
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 815
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3785
- Acreage: 2.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM673078
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Add
- Provided by: EXIT RIVERSIDE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3489
- Acreage: 4.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7521411
- County: DESOTO
- City: ARCADIA
- Zipcode: 34266
- Subdivision: Little Green Acres Sub
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: F10534992
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Braschs Green Acres
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3164
- Acreage: 2.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8503472
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Area S601
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3849
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026807
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Green Acres Estates
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2108
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6403352
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Greenwood Acres
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2720
- Acreage: 2.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8425867
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice