Love Life
Searching on:
  1. City = Maitland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 570 Manor Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $838.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 389
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 14903
  8. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6300040
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Lake Maitland Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Maison du Lac a breathtaking lakefront estate that epitomizes unrivaled luxury, timeless elegance, and an extraordinary lifestyle. Situated on an expansive 2.7 acre lot along the prestigio
Details for 360 Lake Seminary Circle, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8822
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6362152
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Floridahaven
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An extraordinary opportunity to claim one of Lake Seminarys desired shorelines awaits. Masterfully envisioned by Heathrow Custom Homes, this newly built lakefront estate
Details for 1250 Maitland Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Land
  1. Price: $3,990,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 654
  3. Acreage: 7.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6222186
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity for commercial developers, residential builders, or those seeking a private estate within the City of Maitland, Orange County. This rare offering includes approximately 8 acres
Details for 421 Kennedy Boulevard, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bldg sqft: 15777
  7. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6330371
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Coopers Sub
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime mixed use commercial property perfectly situated between the vibrant cities of Maitland and Winter Park. This centrally located asset offers both visibility and versatility. The listing encompas
Details for 450 Orlando Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bldg sqft: 44820
  7. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6325704
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Shoppesmaitland
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For Sale! (Also Available For Lease) Freestanding Building located in Maitland, Florida. Maitland is a suburban city in Orange County, and part of the Greater Orlando area. It is approximately eight m
Details for 530 Lake Catherine Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $577.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4146
  8. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6405379
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Fries Park House Prop
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An incredible opportunity in one of Maitlands exclusive communities offers stunning lakefront views of Lake Catherine and Lake Eulalia. With one of only three private docks on Lake Catherine, this is
Details for 1111 Audubon Way, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4776
  10. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6382602
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Maitland Cove
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity on the shores of Lake Sybelia, one of Maitlands most desirable recreational lakes. This custom, one owner home offers 3,754 square feet of thoughtfully designed living sp
Details for 1244 Lake Colony Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5777
  8. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402702
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Lake Colony Ph 02
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern, mediterranean lakefront residence in one of Maitlands most desirable GATED communities, positioned on a private cul de sac atop a natural rise. Set on over 1.3 acres with approximately 179 fee
Details for 1130 Mechanic Street, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5506
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379079
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Come build your dream home on this exceptional homesite in the heart of Maitland. This stunning new construction single family residence will feature 4 bedrooms, 4.5 ba
Details for 105 Tangelo Court, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,798,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4382
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6364116
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  5. Middle School: Maitland
  6. High School: Winter Park
  7. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A masterpiece of luxury design by LUIH Luxury Homes, perfectly positioned in the prestigious neighborhood of Hollieanna Shores. As you arrive, a striking faade with an elegant arch