Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 705 Golden Elm Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2022
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6365820
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: MARCOH REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, very well maintained, huge Corner lot, fenced in backyard with brick paver walkway to sitting area, screened in back porch. Upon entry of the home, you have a large foyer w/ guest bedroom to
Details for 7556 High Pines Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2824
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8497380
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with a screen enclosed pool with 1,958 sq. ft. of heated and cooled living area, featuring extensive remodeling and upgrades throughout, plus what may be one of th
Details for 4944 Deerwood Avenue, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1340
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Other,SeeRemarks
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 787324
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom country oasis tucked away on a quiet waterfront lot. With minimal traffic and a golf cart friendly neighborhood, this country gem offers the
Details for 7415 Lake Forest Circle, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2725
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504158
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your peaceful lakefront retreat! Located in the desirable forest lake estates community, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasts 1,914 sq ft of comfortable living space and stunning
Details for 7612 High Pines Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2757
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8496935
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Schrader
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the heart of Port Richey, offering incredible potential and positioned high and dry
Details for 7624 Lake Forest Circle, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 287
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2514
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8410090
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF installed October 2025! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that offers 1,845 square feet of comfortable living space with a spacious 2 car garage. Located in the
Details for 8934 Bari Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2548
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7885514
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your spacious move in ready 2 bed 2 bath home that offers lots of additional space including a lovely outdoor room. As you drive up to this home you are taken back with the gorgeous la
Details for 9203 Lake Forest Drive, Youngstown, FL 32466
Land
  1. Price: $84,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: CanalFront,Lake
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785498
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream retreat on this exceptional 0.57 acre canal front homesite offering 100 feet of water frontage with direct access to Deer Point Lake. With serene water views & ample space to design y
Details for 9209 Lake Forest Drive, Youngstown, FL 32466
Land
  1. Price: $84,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: CanalFront,Lake
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785499
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream retreat on this exceptional 0.58 acre canal front homesite offering 100 feet of water frontage with direct access to Deer Point Lake. With serene water views & ample space to design y
Details for 6456 Presidential Circle, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 864
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8494599
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Term or Long Term. Fully Furnished. Beautiful completely updated home in a wonderful, active 55 plus community. Home sits directly across the street from the heated pool, hot tub, shuffleboar