Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3300 36th Street 507, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26009053
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2bd/2ba unit in move in condition. Stunning ceramic floors in main living areas & rich wood in bedrooms. No popcorn, no mirrors, high end smooth finishes & millwork. Beautiful bathrooms with
Details for 3300 36th Street 1219, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26025142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Move Me Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful split bedroom residence in doorman building with ocean views. Two master bedrooms with ensuite baths. Huge living area separates the bedrooms, providing privacy. Lovely open kitchen with gr
Details for 556 Ridge Cir Circle N, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1308
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26005032
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: East Ridge
  5. Provided by: Estin Realty & Investment Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This homme futures 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms and a garage that you can choose to use as a 4th living area. The windows let in lots of natural light throughout the home. You will also find recess lig
Details for 3300 36th Street 217, , FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26015558
  1. County: Broward
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Move Me Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A fresh take on design: elevated, intentional and livable. Fully furnished, Move In Ready just bring your suitcase and enjoy your gorgeous new home. Formal entrance pops with natural light and flow
Details for 119 Ridgecrest Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2168
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6395852
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Ridgeview At East Crook
  5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Amazing House !!!Nestled just off East Crooked Lake, this Completely Renovated and Freshly Painted inside and outside house is more than just a homeit's a canvas for your dreams. Step
Details for 3300 36th Street 1110, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10549306
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront residence with direct ocean views in a South Florida 55+ community. This spacious 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers generous living space, abundant closet storage, & the opportunity to add your pe
Details for 3300 36th Street 518, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 747
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10433923
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East
  5. Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sunny & spacious 1bd/1ba turnkey unit across from the sandy beaches. Tile & wood floors, smooth ceilings, crown moulding, impact windows & balcony overlooking sparkling pool & lush gardens. Bldg has
Details for 3300 36th Street 1617, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $264,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $269,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 76
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10554814
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Expansive OCEAN + INTRACOASTAL views offering the perfect blend of comfort + coastal living. Beautifully designed interiors showcase an open kitchen with a bar counter, perfect for entertaining, step
Details for 3300 36th Street 1711, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 801
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023480
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Penthouse ocean views on Fort Lauderdale's desirable Galt Ocean Mile! This spacious 1BR/1BA co op in Coral Ridge Towers East features impact windows and doors, imported Italian marble floors, updated
Details for 3300 36th Street 220, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10556069
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Move Me Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing pool views from this sleek one bedroom residence. Beautiful floors, Super cute kitchen and spectacular marble bathroom. Move right in and enjoy this full amenity building on a resort like 5 ac