Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Ridge Towers East
- Listing Status = Active
Cooperative
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26009053
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26025142
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Move Me Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26015558
- County: Broward
- City:
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Move Me Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $299,000.00
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10549306
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Cooperative
- Price: $274,000.00
- Days On Market: 747
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10433923
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East
- Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $264,999.00
- Previous Price: $269,999
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10554814
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 801
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023480
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10556069
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Move Me Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020676
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $197,000.00
- Price sqft: $9.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,999
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 20000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10545923
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Move Me Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice