Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chesterfield Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1389 Chesterfield Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1924
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8504519
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Chesterfield Heights
  5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Whether you're searching for your forever home, a sun soaked Florida retreat, or a savvy investment property 1389 Chesterfield Drive has you covered. This stunning coastal gem checks every box, and t
Details for 1332 Buckingham Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2582
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8466177
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Chesterfield Heights
  5. Provided by: GREAT HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
DRASTICALLY REDUCED 30K! PRICED TO SELL! Amazing block home for sale in Chesterfield Heights, a beautiful residential neighborhood positioned for day to day convenience and easy access across Pinellas
Details for 1362 Stratford Drive, Clearwater, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1688
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8489665
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Chesterfield Heights
  5. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a thoughtfully designed open concept layout with modern upgrades throughout, making it the per
Details for 1362 Stratford Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1688
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8489665
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Chesterfield Heights
  5. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 1804 Curtis Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8468297
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Chesterfield Heights
  5. Provided by: HOME AMERICA REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Current Property Leased , $2000 a month. Ideal for investment or Great starter home. Remodeled within last 24 months
Listing Details for 1807 Curtis Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8468326
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Chesterfield Heights
  5. Provided by: HOME AMERICA REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Currently lease at $2000. remodelled within last 24 months. Ideal for investment or first time home buyer.
Details for 1811 Palifox Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 213
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8433231
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Chesterfield Heights
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the desirable Belmont Heights neighborhood, this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home sits on a bright corner lot and is perfectly designed for entertaining and easy modern livi
Details for 1363 Essex Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Rental
  1. Price: $2,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2100
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8484618
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Chesterfield Heights
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to your private waterfront sanctuary where serenity meets sophisticated Florida living. This stunning canal front residence offers a seamless indoor outdoor flow, centered around a beautifully