Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carriage Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 34 Lancaster Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11165144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful and exceptionally spacious townhouse in the highly desirable Carriage Pointe community of Boynton Beach. Offering over 2,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space
Details for 8201 Bilston Village Lane, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $50.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7914
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8495214
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: GIBSONTON
  3. Zipcode: 33534
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Pointe South Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Corr
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: RAVENEL REALTY GROUP,LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8201 Bilston Village Lane in Carriage Pointe South a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2018, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort, functionality, and space
Details for 12021 Gillingham Harbor Lane, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2120
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: N6142490
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: GIBSONTON
  3. Zipcode: 33534
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Pointe South Ph 2d3
  5. Elementary School: Corr
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: ACCARDI & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Entertainers Dream Home with a Show Stopping Backyard Oasis! This beautifully maintained single story, block built home is centered around one incredib
Details for 3833 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $382,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10549025
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Pointe Estates R
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family home in Carriage Pointe Estates with 1,548 sq ft, 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. The Key Largo model features an open front porch, lanai, and an open layout with luxury vinyl flooring, quartz c
Details for 3838 Lancove Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11159173
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Pointe Estates
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well designed beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath home in Carriage Pointe Estates. This charming community surrounded by a preserve, nearby nature trails/lake for added peace and tranquility is ju
Details for 11913 Ledbury Commons Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2566
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8499115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: GIBSONTON
  3. Zipcode: 33534
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Pointe South Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS HOME QUALIFIES FOR 100 FINACING, $0 DOWN WITH NO PMI & NO INCOME RESTRICTIONS! Additionally, a closing cost assistance up to $10k may be available. This lot is quietly tucked away off the main ro
Details for 7951 Carriage Pointe Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Single Family
  1. Price: $322,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7883994
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: GIBSONTON
  3. Zipcode: 33534
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Pointe Ph 1
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence home offers a serene lifestyle with breathtaking pond views that invite tranquility into your everyday life. A
Details for 7861 Carriage Pointe Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1482
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4685549
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: GIBSONTON
  3. Zipcode: 33534
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Pointe Ph 1
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a desirable corner lot with a spacious yard. This stunning home features a brand new roof, new
Details for 7823 Carriage Pointe Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1979
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8504248
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: GIBSONTON
  3. Zipcode: 33534
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Pointe Ph 1
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
What a view! Home is a adorable with 3/2 2 car garage on a pond. Split bedrooms make for complete privacy. Beautiful open floor plan that the entire family will enjoy. Kitchen has a breakfast bar that
Details for 3518 Carriage Pointe Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 292
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2118
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11110273
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Pointe Estates Replat
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage attached parking, offers modern living in a convenient location. This spacious and bright open floor plan features tile flooring through out ho