Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33426
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 701 Ocean Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4628
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11129380
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Lake Boynton Estates 1
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 1925, this fabulous Mediterranean estate home still carries itself like it did in the bygone era of the roaring 20's! The wonderful blend of charm, detail, grandeur and quality are evident ev
Details for 1199 25th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3069
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11166346
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Waterfront Opportunity in Golfview Harbour. Set on the largest point lot in the community, this exceptional single family residence offers expansive water views and direct access to three of Pa
Listing Details for 1003 24th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26005643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private South Florida oasis! This beautiful and spacious home at 1003 SW 24th Avenue in Boynton Beach offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and conveniencesituated on a desirable
Listing Details for 1003 24th Avenue, BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1930
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6392835
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: BOYNTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour Sec 01
  5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 302 Venice Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2146
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26014965
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isle
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath lakefront residence in a non HOA community. Perfectly positioned on a scenic waterway connecting to Lake Ida, Lake Ede
Details for 711 Boynton Beach Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Land
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 128
  3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11096986
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Deierl Park
  5. Provided by: Coastal Commercial Group, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lot Size: 0.3 acres (approx. 13,125 sq ft) Frontage: 75 feet on Boynton Beach Blvd Zoning: NC (Neighborhood Commercial) / C2 City of Boynton Beach Permitted Uses: Office, medical, professional
Details for 1127 9th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1942
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Sky Lake 3
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Clemcole Realty Investment LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Sky Lake community in Boynton Beach, this single family home offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Nestled just east of Congress Avenue and north of Old
Details for 1006 28th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017682
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath 1 car garage waterfront pool home ideally located directly across from Caloosa Park in the desirable Golf View Harbour community. No HOA! Enjo
Details for 27 Vista Del Rio, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $548,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1810
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11141047
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Dos Lagos
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Post, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**MUST SEE** This home is located in a hidden area of Boynton. It is on the most peaceful cul de sac. It offers a private pool with views & access to the lake behind. This home is close to any & all s
Details for 1380 28th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA waterfront home on a large canal front lot in Boynton Beach. Features newer flooring, updated kitchen, and renovated guest bath. Enjoy a private saltwater pool with new hea